Deelnemers Schoolschaakkampioenschap Gouda 2017

 

 

Naam

M/V

Groep

 

 

 

Johannes Calvijnschool B1

 

 

Daniel Waleboer

M

7

Olivier Lipschart

M

7

Willemijn van Harten

V

7

Wouter van Dijk

M

7

 

 

 

Johannes Calvijnschool O

 

 

Patrick van Herk

M

6

Marc Jan Veldhuizen

M

6

Jonathan van Turennout

M

6

Masha Rijken

V

6

 

 

 

Johannes Calvijnschool B2

 

 

Aron Baas

M

8

Martin van Herk

M

8

Arjan Israel

M

8

Rick Balver

M

8

 

 

 

Johannes Calvijnschool B3

 

 

Lauran Hertog

M

7

Samuel van de Heuvel

M

7

Tjaco de Heer

M

7

Timo Roos

M

7

Joel de Jong

M

7

 

 

 

OBS De Kas B1

 

 

Ruben Ernst

M

8

Noah Kivits

M

8

Issam Achia

M

8

Mohammed El Marabet

M

7

Rowan van Rij

M

7

 

 

 

OBS De Kas B2

 

 

Sofia Ketting

V

7

Sara Mouridi

V

7

Imvare Khouakhi

M

7

Aimane Khouakhi

M

8

Fabian Bkuk

M

8

 

 

 

De Goudakker O

 

 

Coolan James

M

6

Senna Mooijkind

V

5

Bathan Ildes

M

5

Quint van Delft

M

6

 

 

 

Casimirschool O

 

 

Yuko Paulzen

M

4

Bas van Leeuwen

M

4

Heras van der Aa

M

5

Oscar Ouwerkerk

M

4

Sasha Ouwerkerk

M

5

 

 

 

Graaf Jan van Nassauschool O

 

 

Samo van Blitterswijk

M

5

Wout-Jan Hell

M

5

Twan van Dorp

M

5

Marnix Prosman

M

6

Lean van Vreeswijk

M

6

 

 

 

Graaf Jan van Nassauschool B

 

 

Marcus de Ruiter

M

7

Boaz Verdouw

M

8

Inco de Jong

M

8

Jos Verdouw

M

8

 

 

 

De Cirkel B1

 

 

Jean-Paul Vogel

M

8

Latif Diouf

M

8

Nadin Basic

V

8

Jarod Chaivan

M

7

 

 

 

De Cirkel B2

 

 

Luca Menken

M

7

Thamara Moons

V

7

Lieke van Driel

V

7

Ise Ehlert

V

6

 

 

 

De Cirkel O

 

 

Kasper Mecik

M

6

Floortje Mulder

V

6

Karlijn Strijbis

V

6

Yasser Pinter

M

6

Jeroen van Driel

M

5

 

 

 

De Carrousel O1

 

 

Paul Vogel

M

5-6

Teije van Schoonhoven

M

5-6

Tygo van der Heuvel

M

5-6

Anne Ehlert

V

5-6

Tijmen van der Wel

M

5-6

Chris Molijn

M

5-6

 

 

 

De Carrousel O2

 

 

Jelle Fintelman

M

5-6

Dagmar Kraakman

V

5-6

Semme van Ewijk

V

5-6

Robbe Zeelenberg

M

5-6

 

 

 

De Carrousel O3

 

 

Sara Librechts

V

5-6

Fedde de Veen

V

5-6

Frederique Merkx

V

5-6

Rayyan Ait El Gharri

M

5=6

 

 

 

Plaswijckschool O

 

 

Taeke Bokhove

M

5

Floor Hoogenboom

V

7

Roos Bouman

V

6

Rafi el Idrissi

M

6

 

 

 

Plaswijckschool B

 

 

Sander de Bruijn

M

7

Lucas Kramer

M

6

Jair van der Sluijs

M

7

Jort Stigter

M

6

Samuel Verwaal

M

7

 

 

 

ít Carilion B

 

 

Amine Ammar

M

8

Jesse van Eijkelenburg

M

8

Jesse Kalmeijer

M

8

Nick de Jongh

M

5

 

 

 

Al-Qalam O

 

 

Safouane Samir

M

5

Safouane Hamdaoui

M

6

Farah Makrani

V

6

Mossaab Jahouhi

M

5

 

 

 

Messemaker

 

 

Rowan van Willigen

M

7

Max de Wilde

M

7

Bart Hekelaar

M

4

Sarah-Joy Koorevaar

V

3