Uitslagen Onderbouw ronde 1

 Reserve O1-Johannes Calvijnschool 4 0 - 4
 Oscar de Jong-Lennart van de Bos 0 - 1
 Reserve-Jesse van der Hoeven 0 - 1 R
 Reserve-Lucas Mastenbroek 0 - 1 R
 Reserve-Samuel van de Heuvel 0 - 1 R
 De Cirkel 1-Johannes Calvijnschool 3 1 - 3
 Ferre Yaraz-Timo Roos 0 - 1
 Finn Heijligers-Michiel van de Brink 0 - 1
 Robin Schiphuis-Lauren Hertog 0 - 1
 Kaj van Hevelingen-Sem van Haaften 1 - 0
 De Cirkel 2-Westerschool 2 - 2
 Pepijn Slangen-Kristian van Keulen 0 - 1
 Jochem v.d. Berg-Kees Broekhuizen 0 - 1
 Jens Blok-Lydia de Ronde 1 - 0
 Luca Menken-Florian van Houwelingen 1 - 0
 De Cirkel 3-De Cirkel 4 0 - 4
 Thamara Moons-Kacper Mecik 0 - 1
 DaniŽl Standhardt-Jean-Paul Vogel 0 - 1
 Lieke van Driel-Paul Vogel 0 - 1
 --Bart Hekelaar 0 - 1

Uitslagen Onderbouw ronde 2

 De Cirkel 4-Johannes Calvijnschool 4 1 - 3
 Kacper Mecik-Lennart van de Bos 0 - 1
 Jean-Paul Vogel-Jesse van der Hoeven 1 - 0
 Paul Vogel-Lucas Mastenbroek 0 - 1
 Bart Hekelaar-Samuel van de Heuvel 0 - 1
 Johannes Calvijnschool 3-De Cirkel 2 3½- ½
 Timo Roos-Pepijn Slangen 1 - 0
 Michiel van de Brink-Jochem v.d. Berg 1 - 0
 Lauren Hertog-Jens Blok 1 - 0
 Sem van Haaften-Luca Menken ½ - ½
 Westerschool-De Cirkel 1 1 - 3
 Kristian van Keulen-Ferre Yaraz ½ - ½
 Kees Broekhuizen-Finn Heijligers 0 - 1
 Lydia de Ronde-Robin Schiphuis 0 - 1
 Florian van Houwelingen-Kaj van Hevelingen ½ - ½
 Reserve O1-De Cirkel 3 2 - 1 R
 Oscar de Jong-Thamara Moons 1 - 0
 Reserve-DaniŽl Standhardt 1 - 0
 Reserve-Lieke van Driel 0 - 1
 Reserve-- 0 - 0 R

Uitslagen Onderbouw ronde 3

 Johannes Calvijnschool 4-Johannes Calvijnschool 3 3 - 1
 Lennart van de Bos-Timo Roos 1 - 0
 Jesse van der Hoeven-Michiel van de Brink 1 - 0
 Lucas Mastenbroek-Lauren Hertog 0 - 1
 JoŽl de Jong-Sem van Haaften 1 - 0
 De Cirkel 1-De Cirkel 4 1 - 3
 Ferre Yaraz-Kacper Mecik ½ - ½
 Finn Heijligers-Jean-Paul Vogel 0 - 1
 Robin Schiphuis-Paul Vogel 0 - 1
 Kaj van Hevelingen-Bart Hekelaar ½ - ½
 Westerschool-Reserve O1 0 - 4
 Kristian van Keulen-Oscar de Jong 0 - 1
 Kees Broekhuizen-Reserve 0 - 1
 Lydia de Ronde-Reserve 0 - 1
 Florian van Houwelingen-Reserve 0 - 1
 De Cirkel 2-De Cirkel 3 1½-1½
 Pepijn Slangen-Thamara Moons 1 - 0
 Jochem v.d. Berg-DaniŽl Standhardt ½ - ½
 Jens Blok-Lieke van Driel 0 - 1
 Luca Menken-- 0 - 0 R

Uitslagen Onderbouw ronde 4

 Johannes Calvijnschool 4-De Cirkel 1 4 - 0
 Lennart van de Bos-Ferre Yaraz 1 - 0
 Jesse van der Hoeven-Finn Heijligers 1 - 0
 Lucas Mastenbroek-Robin Schiphuis 1 - 0
 Samuel van de Heuvel-Kaj van Hevelingen 1 - 0
 Johannes Calvijnschool 3-De Cirkel 4 2 - 2
 Timo Roos-Kacper Mecik 1 - 0
 Michiel van de Brink-Jean-Paul Vogel 0 - 1
 Lauren Hertog-Paul Vogel ½ - ½
 Sem van Haaften-Bart Hekelaar ½ - ½
 Reserve O1-De Cirkel 2 1 - 3
 Oscar de Jong-Pepijn Slangen 1 - 0
 Reserve-Jochem v.d. Berg 0 - 1
 Reserve-Jens Blok 0 - 1
 Reserve-Luca Menken 0 - 1 R
 De Cirkel 3-Westerschool 2½-1½
 Thamara Moons-Kristian van Keulen 1 - 0
 DaniŽl Standhardt-Kees Broekhuizen 0 - 1
 Lieke van Driel-Lydia de Ronde 1 - 0
 --Florian van Houwelingen ½ - ½

Uitslagen Onderbouw ronde 5

 De Cirkel 2-Johannes Calvijnschool 4 0 - 4
 Pepijn Slangen-Lennart van de Bos 0 - 1
 Jochem v.d. Berg-Jesse van der Hoeven 0 - 1
 Jens Blok-Lucas Mastenbroek 0 - 1
 Luca Menken-Samuel van de Heuvel 0 - 1
 De Cirkel 4-Reserve O1 2½-1½
 Kacper Mecik-Oscar de Jong 0 - 1
 Jean-Paul Vogel-Reserve 1 - 0
 Paul Vogel-Reserve 1 - 0
 Bart Hekelaar-Reserve ½ - ½
 Westerschool-Johannes Calvijnschool 3 0 - 4
 Kristian van Keulen-Timo Roos 0 - 1
 Kees Broekhuizen-Michiel van de Brink 0 - 1
 Lydia de Ronde-Lauren Hertog 0 - 1
 Florian van Houwelingen-Sem van Haaften 0 - 1
 De Cirkel 1-De Cirkel 3 2 - 1 R
 Ferre Yaraz-Thamara Moons 1 - 0
 Finn Heijligers-DaniŽl Standhardt 0 - 1
 Robin Schiphuis-Lieke van Driel 1 - 0
 Kaj van Hevelingen-- 0 - 0 R

Eindstand OnderbouwBPMPWPSB
1Johannes Calvijnschool 4 18.0 10 48.5 48.50
2Johannes Calvijnschool 3 13.5 7 49.0 24.75
3De Cirkel 4 12.5 7 53.0 28.25
4Reserve O1 8.5 4 48.0 10.50
5De Cirkel 1 7.0 4 54.5 10.50
6De Cirkel 2 7.0 4 50.5 13.75
7De Cirkel 3 6.0 3 39.5 8.00
8Westerschool 4.5 1 42.0 3.50


(c) Uitslagen en standen gemaakt met PERSUITS