Deelnemers Schoolschaakkampioenschap Gouda 2016

 

 

Naam

m/v

Groep

 

 

 

De Cirkel 1

 

 

1. Ferre Yaraz

m

6

2. Finn Heijligers

m

6

3. Robin Schiphuis

m

6

4. Kaj van Hevelingen

m

6

 

 

 

De Cirkel 2

 

 

1. Pepijn Slangen

m

6

2.Jochem vd Berg

m

6

3.Jens Blok

m

6

4. Luca Menken

m

6

 

 

 

De Cirkel 3

 

 

1. Thamara Moons

v

6

2. DaniŽl Standhardt

m

6

3. Lieke van Driel

v

6

4. -

 

 

 

 

 

De Cirkel 4

 

 

1. Kacper Mecik †††††

m

5

2. Jean-Paul Vogel

m

7

3. Paul Vogel

m

5

4. Bart Hekelaar

m

3

 

 

 

Graaf Jan van Nassau 1

 

 

1. Ralph Verdouw

m

7

2. Frank Trouwborst

m

7

3. Dinanda Mastenbroek

v

7

4. Simon Soet

m

7

 

 

 

Graaf Jan van Nassau 2

 

 

1. Laurens Kerst

m

8

2. Rick Eits

m

8

3. Julian de Jong

m

7

4. Inco de Jong

m

7

 

 

 

OBS De Kas

 

 

1. Sofia Ketting

v

7

2. Issam Achia

m

7

3. Aiman Khouakhi

m

7

4. Kess van Pelt

v

7

 

 

 

ít Carillion

 

 

1. Amine Ammar

m

7

2. Jesse van Eijkelenburg

m

7

3. Marisa Kalkman

v

7

4. Jesse Kalmeijer

m

7

5. Desiree van der Klugt

v

7

 

 

 

Westerschool

 

 

1. Kristian van Keulen

m

5

1. Kees Broekhuizen

m

5

3. Lydia de Ronde

v

5

4. Florian van Houwer

m

6

 

 

 

De Vuurvogel 1

 

 

1. Rowan van Willigen

m

7/8

2. Marijn Wilbrink

m

7/8

3. Jasper Soest

m

7/8

4. -

 

 

 

 

 

De Vuurvogel 2

 

 

1. Hidde Levering

m

7/8

2. Luuk Mellegers

m

7/8

3. Luuk Witteveen

m

7/8

4. n.t.b.

 

6

 

 

 

Koningin Wilhelminaschool

 

 

1. Kris Zuiderent

m

7

2. Alec Straver

m

7

3. Cas Koorneef

m

7

4. Mitchell Kerkhof

m

6

5. Kim Hofstra

v

5

6. Luca Hofman

m

7

 

 

 

Johannes Calvijnschool 1

 

 

1. Willemijn van Harten

v

5

2. OlivierLipschart

m

6

3. Daniel Waleboer

m

6

4. Jaap van Dijk

m

8

5. Yefta Meijboom

m

8

 

 

 

Johannes Calvijnschool 2

 

 

1. JoŽl van der Hoeven

m

7

2. Tjako MŲhlman

m

8

3. Jeroen van de Bos

m

7

4. Wessel Luiten

m

7

5. CorJohn de Jong

m

8

 

 

 

Johannes Calvijnschool 3

 

 

1. Timo Roos

m

5

2. Michiel van de Brink

m

6

3. Lauren Hertog

m

5

4. Sem van Haaften

m

6

 

 

 

Johannes Calvijnschool 4

 

 

1. Lennart van de Bos

m

5

2. Jesse van der Hoeven

m

5

3. Lucas Mastenbroek

m

6

4. Samuel van de Heuvel

m

6

5. JoŽl de Jong

m

6

 

 

 

Johannes Calvijnschool 5

 

 

1. Nick Stoffels

m

7

2. Martin van Herk

m

7

3. Aron†† Baas

m

7

4. Arjan Israel

m

7

 

 

 

Casimirschool

 

 

1. Yuko Paulzen

m

3

2. Duko Premuzak

m

7

3. Merlijn Beemsterboer

m

7

4. Wester de Groot

m

8

5. Olivier Berris

m

8

 

 

 

Reserves

 

 

1. Boaz Roskam (Julianaschool)

m

7

2. Oscar de Jong (Weth.Luidens)

m

6