Uitslagen Bovenbouw ronde 1

 Reserve B1-Johannes Calvijnschool 5 2 - 2
 Boaz Roskam-Nick Stoffels 1 - 0
 Reserve-Martin van Herk 0 - 1
 Reserve-Aron Baas 0 - 1
 Reserve-Arjan Israel 1 - 0
 Graaf Jan van Nassau 1-Casimirschool 1½-2½
 Ralph Verdouw-Yuko Paulzen 0 - 1
 Frank Trouwborst-Duko ½ - ½
 Dinanda Mastenbroek-Wester 1 - 0
 Simon Soet-Olivier 0 - 1
 Graaf Jan van Nassau 2-Johannes Calvijnschool 2 0 - 4
 Laurens Kerst-JoŽl van der Hoeven 0 - 1
 Rick Eits-Jeroen van de Bos 0 - 1
 Julian de Jong-Wessel Luiten 0 - 1
 Inco de Jong-CorJohn de Jong 0 - 1
 OBS De Kas-Johannes Calvijnschool 1 0 - 4
 Sofia Ketting-Willemijn van Harten 0 - 1
 Issam Achia-Olivier Lipschart 0 - 1
 Airman Khouakhi-DaniŽl Waleboer 0 - 1
 Kess van Pelt-Yelta Meijboom 0 - 1
 't Carillon-Koningin Wilhelminaschool 1½-2½
 Amine Ammar-Kris Zuiderent 0 - 1
 Jesse van Eijkelenburg-Alec Straver 1 - 0
 Marisa Kalkman-Cas Koorneef 0 - 1
 Jesse Kalmeijer-Mitchell Kerkhof ½ - ½
 De Vuurvogel 1-De Vuurvogel 2 1 - 2 R
 Rowan van Willigen-Hidde Levering 1 - 0
 Marijn Wilbrink-Luuk Mellegers 0 - 1
 Jasper Soest-Luuk Witteveen 0 - 1
 Boris Kock-n.t.b. 0 - 0 R

Uitslagen Bovenbouw ronde 2

 Johannes Calvijnschool 1-Johannes Calvijnschool 2 1½-2½
 Willemijn van Harten-Jeroen van de Bos 1 - 0
 Olivier Lipschart-Wessel Luiten ½ - ½
 DaniŽl Waleboer-Tjako MŲhlman 0 - 1
 Jaap van Dijk-CorJohn de Jong 0 - 1
 Koningin Wilhelminaschool-Casimirschool 2½-1½
 Kris Zuiderent-Yuko Paulzen ½ - ½
 Alec Straver-Merlijn ½ - ½
 Cas Koorneef-Wester 1 - 0
 Mitchell Kerkhof-Olivier ½ - ½
 De Vuurvogel 2-Reserve B1 2 - 1 R
 Luuk Mellegers-Boaz Roskam 0 - 1
 Hidde Levering-Reserve 1 - 0
 Luuk Witteveen-Reserve 1 - 0
 n.t.b.-Reserve 0 - 0 R
 Johannes Calvijnschool 5-Graaf Jan van Nassau 1 1 - 3
 Nick Stoffels-Ralph Verdouw 0 - 1
 Martin van Herk-Frank Trouwborst 0 - 1
 Aron Baas-Dinanda Mastenbroek 0 - 1
 Arjan Israel-Simon Soet 1 - 0
 't Carillon-De Vuurvogel 1 2 - 2
 Amine Ammar-Rowan van Willigen ½ - ½
 Jesse van Eijkelenburg-Marijn Wilbrink ½ - ½
 Marisa Kalkman-Jasper Soest 0 - 1
 Desiree van der Klugt-Boris Kock 1 - 0
 Graaf Jan van Nassau 2-OBS De Kas 4 - 0
 Laurens Kerst-Sofia Ketting 1 - 0
 Rick Eits-Issam Achia 1 - 0
 Julian de Jong-Airman Khouakhi 1 - 0
 Inco de Jong-Kess van Pelt 1 - 0

Uitslagen Bovenbouw ronde 3

 Johannes Calvijnschool 2-Koningin Wilhelminaschool 4 - 0
 JoŽl van der Hoeven-Kris Zuiderent 1 - 0
 Tjako MŲhlman-Alec Straver 1 - 0
 Wessel Luiten-Cas Koorneef 1 - 0
 CorJohn de Jong-Mitchell Kerkhof 1 - 0
 Graaf Jan van Nassau 1-Johannes Calvijnschool 1 2 - 2
 Ralph Verdouw-Willemijn van Harten 0 - 1
 Frank Trouwborst-Olivier Lipschart 0 - 1
 Dinanda Mastenbroek-Jaap van Dijk 1 - 0
 Simon Soet-Yelta Meijboom 1 - 0
 Casimirschool-De Vuurvogel 2 2 - 2
 Yuko Paulzen-Luuk Mellegers 0 - 1
 Duko-Hidde Levering 1 - 0
 Merlijn-Luuk Witteveen 0 - 1
 Olivier-n.t.b. 1 - 0 R
 De Vuurvogel 1-Graaf Jan van Nassau 2 1 - 3
 Rowan van Willigen-Laurens Kerst 1 - 0
 Marijn Wilbrink-Rick Eits 0 - 1
 Jasper Soest-Julian de Jong 0 - 1
 Boris Kock-Inco de Jong 0 - 1
 Johannes Calvijnschool 5-'t Carillon 1½-2½
 Nick Stoffels-Amine Ammar ½ - ½
 Martin van Herk-Jesse van Eijkelenburg ½ - ½
 Aron Baas-Jesse Kalmeijer ½ - ½
 Arjan Israel-Desiree van der Klugt 0 - 1
 OBS De Kas-Reserve B1 0 - 4
 Sofia Ketting-Boaz Roskam 0 - 1
 Issam Achia-Reserve 0 - 1
 Airman Khouakhi-Reserve 0 - 1
 Kess van Pelt-Reserve 0 - 1

Uitslagen Bovenbouw ronde 4

 Reserve B1-Johannes Calvijnschool 2 1 - 3
 Boaz Roskam-Jeroen van de Bos 1 - 0
 Reserve-JoŽl van der Hoeven 0 - 1
 Reserve-Tjako MŲhlman 0 - 1
 Reserve-CorJohn de Jong 0 - 1
 Johannes Calvijnschool 1-Graaf Jan van Nassau 2 2½-1½
 Willemijn van Harten-Laurens Kerst 0 - 1
 Olivier Lipschart-Rick Eits 1 - 0
 DaniŽl Waleboer-Julian de Jong ½ - ½
 Jaap van Dijk-Inco de Jong 1 - 0
 De Vuurvogel 2-Graaf Jan van Nassau 1 1½-2½
 Luuk Mellegers-Ralph Verdouw 1 - 0
 Hidde Levering-Frank Trouwborst 0 - 1
 Luuk Witteveen-Dinanda Mastenbroek 0 - 1
 n.t.b.-Simon Soet ½ - ½
 Casimirschool-'t Carillon 2 - 2
 Yuko Paulzen-Amine Ammar 1 - 0
 Duko-Jesse van Eijkelenburg 0 - 1
 Merlijn-Jesse Kalmeijer 0 - 1
 Wester-Marisa Kalkman 1 - 0
 Koningin Wilhelminaschool-Johannes Calvijnschool 5 3 - 1
 Kris Zuiderent-Nick Stoffels 1 - 0
 Cas Koorneef-Martin van Herk 1 - 0
 Mitchell Kerkhof-Aron Baas 1 - 0
 Kim Hofstra-Arjan Israel 0 - 1
 De Vuurvogel 1-OBS De Kas 3½- ½
 Rowan van Willigen-Sofia Ketting 1 - 0
 Marijn Wilbrink-Issam Achia ½ - ½
 Jasper Soest-Airman Khouakhi 1 - 0
 Boris Kock-Kess van Pelt 1 - 0

Uitslagen Bovenbouw ronde 5

 Johannes Calvijnschool 2-Graaf Jan van Nassau 1 4 - 0
 Jeroen van de Bos-Ralph Verdouw 1 - 0
 JoŽl van der Hoeven-Frank Trouwborst 1 - 0
 Tjako MŲhlman-Dinanda Mastenbroek 1 - 0
 Wessel Luiten-Simon Soet 1 - 0
 Johannes Calvijnschool 1-Koningin Wilhelminaschool 3½- ½
 Willemijn van Harten-Kris Zuiderent ½ - ½
 Olivier Lipschart-Alec Straver 1 - 0
 DaniŽl Waleboer-Cas Koorneef 1 - 0
 Jaap van Dijk-Luca Hofman 1 - 0
 Graaf Jan van Nassau 2-Casimirschool 2½-1½
 Rick Eits-Duko 1 - 0
 Laurens Kerst-Merlijn 1 - 0
 Julian de Jong-Wester ½ - ½
 Inco de Jong-Olivier 0 - 1
 't Carillon-Reserve B1 2 - 2
 Amine Ammar-Boaz Roskam 0 - 1
 Jesse van Eijkelenburg-Reserve 0 - 1
 Jesse Kalmeijer-Reserve 1 - 0
 Marisa Kalkman-Reserve 1 - 0
 OBS De Kas-De Vuurvogel 2 1 - 3
 Sofia Ketting-Luuk Mellegers 0 - 1
 Issam Achia-Hidde Levering 0 - 1
 Airman Khouakhi-Luuk Witteveen 0 - 1
 Kess van Pelt-n.t.b. 1 - 0
 Johannes Calvijnschool 5-De Vuurvogel 1 1 - 3
 Nick Stoffels-Rowan van Willigen 0 - 1
 Martin van Herk-Marijn Wilbrink 0 - 1
 Aron Baas-Jasper Soest 1 - 0
 Arjan Israel-Boris Kock 0 - 1

Eindstand BovenbouwBPMPWPSB
1Johannes Calvijnschool 2 17.5 10 52.0 52.00
2Johannes Calvijnschool 1 13.5 7 47.5 25.50
3Graaf Jan van Nassau 2 11.0 6 52.5 21.50
4De Vuurvogel 2 10.5 7 40.5 26.75
5De Vuurvogel 1 10.5 5 39.5 13.00
6't Carillon 10.0 5 45.0 21.50
7Reserve B1 10.0 4 46.0 9.75
8Casimirschool 9.5 4 49.0 19.25
9Graaf Jan van Nassau 1 9.0 5 57.5 23.75
10Koningin Wilhelminaschool 8.5 6 57.0 26.00
11Johannes Calvijnschool 5 6.5 1 48.0 5.00
12OBS De Kas 1.5 0 55.5 0.00


(c) Uitslagen en standen gemaakt met PERSUITS