Uitslagen Bovenbouw

 Pos-Team------------------Teamnr--BP----MP---WP-----SB---                 
  1. Plaswijckschool 1          4  13.0   8   47.0   36.00                 
  2. OBS De Kas 1               1  12.0   7   48.0   32.00                 
  3. Johannes Calvijnschool 3   3  11.0   5   49.0   24.50                 
  4. Messemaker 1847            6   9.5   4   50.5   17.00                 
  5. Prinses Julianaschool 1    5   8.5   4   51.5   15.50                 
  6. OBS De Kas 2               2   6.0   2   54.0   11.50                 

      Bovenbouw: Uitslagen ronde 1                                         
      ----------------------------

 4.   OBS De Kas 1              - Messemaker 1847                2½-1½ R   
      ------------------------------------------------------------------   
      Danny Ouburg              - Niels Jongsma                  0 - 1     
      Jonas Ernst               - Bas Nieuwveld                  1 - 0     
      Ruben Ernst               - Yann Rey                       ½ - ½     
      Aìmane Azian              - Rowan van Willigen             1 - 0 R   
      -                         - -                              0 - 0 R   
                                                                           
 5.   OBS De Kas 2              - Prinses Julianaschool 1        1 - 3 R   
      ------------------------------------------------------------------   
      Robin Wognum              - Jesse Pereira                  0 - 1     
      Owens Holliman            - Joachim Roskam                 0 - 1     
      Ezgi Güler                - Timon Borgmeier                0 - 1     
      Badr Benali               - Frank Mook                     1 - 0     
      -                         - -                              0 - 0 R   
                                                                           
 6.   Johannes Calvijnschool 3  - Plaswijckschool 1              3 - 1 R   
      ------------------------------------------------------------------   
      Mu-tse Buis               - Olivier Jansen                 1 - 0     
      Coos Heijboer             - Alyssa Folles                  1 - 0     
      Johan Heek                - Gharib Jabir                   1 - 0     
      Thijn van Haaften         - Finn de Jong                   0 - 1     
      Damian van der Hoeven     - Sjoerd Peeters                 0 - 0 R   
                                                                           

      Bovenbouw: Uitslagen ronde 2                                         
      ----------------------------

 4.   Messemaker 1847           - Plaswijckschool 1              1 - 3 R   
      ------------------------------------------------------------------   
      Niels Jongsma             - Olivier Jansen                 0 - 1     
      Bas Nieuwveld             - Alyssa Folles                  0 - 1     
      Yann Rey                  - Gharib Jabir                   1 - 0     
      Rowan van Willigen        - Finn de Jong                   0 - 1 R   
      -                         - Sjoerd Peeters                 0 - 0 R   
                                                                           
 5.   Prinses Julianaschool 1   - Johannes Calvijnschool 3       1 - 3 R   
      ------------------------------------------------------------------   
      Jesse Pereira             - Mu-tse Buis                    1 - 0     
      Joachim Roskam            - Coos Heijboer                  0 - 1     
      Timon Borgmeier           - Johan Heek                     0 - 1     
      Frank Mook                - Thijn van Haaften              0 - 1     
      -                         - Damian van der Hoeven          0 - 0 R   
                                                                           
 6.   OBS De Kas 1              - OBS De Kas 2                   2 - 2 R   
      ------------------------------------------------------------------   
      Danny Ouburg              - Robin Wognum                   1 - 0     
      Jonas Ernst               - Owens Holliman                 1 - 0     
      Ruben Ernst               - Ezgi Güler                     0 - 1     
      Aìmane Azian              - Badr Benali                    0 - 1     
      -                         - -                              0 - 0 R   
                                                                           

      Bovenbouw: Uitslagen ronde 3                                         
      ----------------------------

 4.   OBS De Kas 2              - Messemaker 1847                1 - 3 R   
      ------------------------------------------------------------------   
      Robin Wognum              - Niels Jongsma                  0 - 1     
      Owens Holliman            - Bas Nieuwveld                  0 - 1     
      Ezgi Güler                - Yann Rey                       0 - 1     
      Badr Benali               - Rowan van Willigen             1 - 0 R   
      -                         - -                              0 - 0 R   
                                                                           
 5.   Johannes Calvijnschool 3  - OBS De Kas 1                   1½-2½ R   
      ------------------------------------------------------------------   
      Mu-tse Buis               - Danny Ouburg                   0 - 1     
      Coos Heijboer             - Jonas Ernst                    0 - 1     
      Johan Heek                - Ruben Ernst                    1 - 0     
      Thijn van Haaften         - Aìmane Azian                   ½ - ½     
      Damian van der Hoeven     - -                              0 - 0 R   
                                                                           
 6.   Plaswijckschool 1         - Prinses Julianaschool 1        2½-1½ R   
      ------------------------------------------------------------------   
      Olivier Jansen            - Jesse Pereira                  1 - 0     
      Alyssa Folles             - Joachim Roskam                 ½ - ½     
      Gharib Jabir              - Timon Borgmeier                0 - 1     
      Finn de Jong              - Frank Mook                     1 - 0     
      Sjoerd Peeters            - -                              0 - 0 R   
                                                                           

      Bovenbouw: Uitslagen ronde 4                                         
      ----------------------------

 4.   Messemaker 1847           - Prinses Julianaschool 1        1½-2½ R   
      ------------------------------------------------------------------   
      Niels Jongsma             - Jesse Pereira                  ½ - ½     
      Bas Nieuwveld             - Joachim Roskam                 0 - 1     
      Yann Rey                  - Timon Borgmeier                1 - 0     
      Rowan van Willigen        - Frank Mook                     0 - 1     
      -                         - -                              0 - 0 R   
                                                                           
 5.   OBS De Kas 1              - Plaswijckschool 1              1½-2½ R   
      ------------------------------------------------------------------   
      Danny Ouburg              - Olivier Jansen                 0 - 1     
      Jonas Ernst               - Alyssa Folles                  1 - 0     
      Ruben Ernst               - Gharib Jabir                   ½ - ½     
      Aìmane Azian              - Finn de Jong                   0 - 1     
      -                         - Sjoerd Peeters                 0 - 0 R   
                                                                           
 6.   OBS De Kas 2              - Johannes Calvijnschool 3       2 - 2 R   
      ------------------------------------------------------------------   
      Robin Wognum              - Mu-tse Buis                    1 - 0     
      Owens Holliman            - Coos Heijboer                  0 - 1     
      Ezgi Güler                - Johan Heek                     0 - 1     
      Badr Benali               - Thijn van Haaften              1 - 0     
      -                         - Damian van der Hoeven          0 - 0 R   
                                                                           

      Bovenbouw: Uitslagen ronde 5                                         
      ----------------------------

 4.   Johannes Calvijnschool 3  - Messemaker 1847                1½-2½ R   
      ------------------------------------------------------------------   
      Mu-tse Buis               - Niels Jongsma                  0 - 1     
      Coos Heijboer             - Bas Nieuwveld                  0 - 1     
      Johan Heek                - Yann Rey                       ½ - ½     
      Thijn van Haaften         - Rowan van Willigen             1 - 0     
      Damian van der Hoeven     - -                              0 - 0 R   
                                                                           
 5.   Plaswijckschool 1         - OBS De Kas 2                   4 - 0 R   
      ------------------------------------------------------------------   
      Olivier Jansen            - Robin Wognum                   1 - 0     
      Alyssa Folles             - Owens Holliman                 1 - 0     
      Gharib Jabir              - Ezgi Güler                     1 - 0     
      Finn de Jong              - Badr Benali                    1 - 0     
      Sjoerd Peeters            - -                              0 - 0 R   
                                                                           
 6.   Prinses Julianaschool 1   - OBS De Kas 1                   ½ -3½ R   
      ------------------------------------------------------------------   
      Jesse Pereira             - Danny Ouburg                   0 - 1     
      Joachim Roskam            - Jonas Ernst                    0 - 1     
      Timon Borgmeier           - Ruben Ernst                    0 - 1     
      Frank Mook                - Aìmane Azian                   ½ - ½     
      -                         - -                              0 - 0 R   
                                                                           

      Bovenbouw: Teamklassement na ronde 5                                 
      ------------------------------------