Uitslagen Bovenbouw

Schoolschaak 2014 Bovenbouw: Teamklassement na ronde 5                
Pos-Team------------------Teamnr--BP----MP---WP-----SB---             
 1. Livingstoneschool 1        5  13.5   8   51.0   39.25             
 2. De Vuurvogel 4             4  13.0   7   51.0   33.25             
 3. De Vuurvogel 3             3  12.0   7   52.5   32.50             
 4. OBS De Kas                 1  10.5   6   46.5   23.25             
 5. De Ridderslag              7  10.0   4   54.0   18.75             
 6. Messemaker                 8   9.0   4   45.5   14.00             
 7. Johannes Calvijnschool 2   2   6.5   2   48.0    9.50             
 8. Livingstoneschool 2        6   5.5   2   51.5    6.50             

 Schoolschaak 2014 Bovenbouw: Uitslagen ronde 1                       
 -----------------------------------------------------------------    

 OBS De Kas                - Johannes Calvijnschool 2      2½-1½     
 -----------------------------------------------------------------    
 Jonas Ernst               - Thijn van Haaften             1 - 0      
 Danny Ouburg              - Cor Israėl                    1 - 0      
 Robin Wognum              - Jaap van Dijk                 ½ - ½      
 Badr Benali               - Damian van der Hoeven         0 - 1      
                                                                      
 De Vuurvogel 3            - De Vuurvogel 4                2 - 2     
 -----------------------------------------------------------------    
 Ismael al Attar           - Vincent van Haaren            0 - 1      
 Twan Bosman               - Atilla Roos                   1 - 0      
 Mathilde Smaling          - Casper Visser                 0 - 1      
 Leroy Merkus              - Kors Buters                   1 - 0      
                                                                      
 Livingstoneschool 1       - Livingstoneschool 2           4 - 0    
 -----------------------------------------------------------------    
 Tijs Bitter               - Mark de Rooij                 1 - 0      
 Tijn Jeninga              - Sven van der Ploeg            1 - 0      
 Guido Dannenburg          - Daniėl Versteeg               1 - 0      
 Freek van Kasteren        - Sacha Hoogstrate              1 - 0      
                                                                      
 De Ridderslag             - Messemaker                    3 - 1     
 -----------------------------------------------------------------    
 Ernesto Schillevoort      - -                             1 - 0 R    
 Nuno Scholten             - Niels Jongsma                 1 - 0      
 Abel den Hartog           - Wander van Strien             1 - 0      
 Odin Sleutels             - Johan Heek                    0 - 1      
                                                                      
 
 Schoolschaak 2014 Bovenbouw: Uitslagen ronde 2                       
 -----------------------------------------------------------------    

 De Ridderslag             - Livingstoneschool 1           1½-2½     
 -----------------------------------------------------------------    
 Ernesto Schillevoort      - Tijn Jeninga                  0 - 1      
 Nuno Scholten             - Guido Dannenburg              0 - 1      
 Abel den Hartog           - Freek van Kasteren            1 - 0      
 Odin Sleutels             - Hensley Martina               ½ - ½      
                                                                      
 De Vuurvogel 3            - OBS De Kas                    3 - 1     
 -----------------------------------------------------------------    
 Ismael al Attar           - Jonas Ernst                   1 - 0      
 Twan Bosman               - Danny Ouburg                  0 - 1      
 Mathilde Smaling          - Robin Wognum                  1 - 0      
 Max Dul                   - Badr Benali                   1 - 0      
                                                                      
 De Vuurvogel 4            - Johannes Calvijnschool 2      4 - 0     
 -----------------------------------------------------------------    
 Vincent van Haaren        - Thijn van Haaften             1 - 0      
 Atilla Roos               - Cor Israėl                    1 - 0      
 Casper Visser             - Jaap van Dijk                 1 - 0      
 Kors Buters               - Damian van der Hoeven         1 - 0      
                                                                      
 Messemaker                - Livingstoneschool 2           3 - 1    
 -----------------------------------------------------------------    
 -                         - Mark de Rooij                 0 - 1 R    
 Niels Jongsma             - Sven van der Ploeg            1 - 0      
 Wander van Strien         - Daniėl Versteeg               1 - 0      
 Johan Heek                - Sacha Hoogstrate              1 - 0      
                                                                      
 
 Schoolschaak 2014 Bovenbouw: Uitslagen ronde 3                       
 -----------------------------------------------------------------    

 Livingstoneschool 1       - De Vuurvogel 4                2 - 2     
 -----------------------------------------------------------------    
 Tijs Bitter               - Vincent van Haaren            1 - 0      
 Tijn Jeninga              - Atilla Roos                   0 - 1      
 Guido Dannenburg          - Casper Visser                 1 - 0      
 Hensley Martina           - Kors Buters                   0 - 1      
                                                                      
 De Ridderslag             - De Vuurvogel 3                1½-2½     
 -----------------------------------------------------------------    
 Ernesto Schillevoort      - Ismael al Attar               0 - 1      
 Nuno Scholten             - Twan Bosman                   ½ - ½      
 Abel den Hartog           - Mathilde Smaling              1 - 0      
 Odin Sleutels             - Max Dul                       0 - 1      
                                                                      
 OBS De Kas                - Messemaker                    2 - 2     
 -----------------------------------------------------------------    
 Jonas Ernst               - -                             1 - 0 R    
 Danny Ouburg              - Niels Jongsma                 1 - 0      
 Robin Wognum              - Wander van Strien             0 - 1      
 Badr Benali               - Johan Heek                    0 - 1
                                                                      
 Livingstoneschool 2       - Johannes Calvijnschool 2      3 - 1     
 -----------------------------------------------------------------    
 Mark de Rooij             - Thijn van Haaften             1 - 0      
 Sven van der Ploeg        - Cor Israėl                    1 - 0      
 Daniėl Versteeg           - Jaap van Dijk                 0 - 1      
 Sacha Hoogstrate          - Damian van der Hoeven         1 - 0      
                                                                      
 
 Schoolschaak 2014 Bovenbouw: Uitslagen ronde 4                       
 -----------------------------------------------------------------    

 De Vuurvogel 3            - Livingstoneschool 1           1 - 3     
 -----------------------------------------------------------------    
 Ismael al Attar           - Tijs Bitter                   0 - 1      
 Mathilde Smaling          - Guido Dannenburg              0 - 1      
 Leroy Merkus              - Freek van Kasteren            0 - 1      
 Max Dul                   - Hensley Martina               1 - 0      
                                                                      
 Messemaker                - De Vuurvogel 4                1 - 3    
 -----------------------------------------------------------------    
 -                         - Vincent van Haaren            0 - 1 R    
 Niels Jongsma             - Atilla Roos                   0 - 1      
 Wander van Strien         - Casper Visser                 0 - 1      
 Johan Heek                - Kors Buters                   1 - 0      
                                                                      
 Johannes Calvijnschool 2  - De Ridderslag                 2 - 2     
 -----------------------------------------------------------------    
 Thijn van Haaften         - Ernesto Schillevoort          ½ - ½      
 Cor Israėl                - Nuno Scholten                 0 - 1      
 Jaap van Dijk             - Abel den Hartog               ½ - ½      
 Damian van der Hoeven     - Odin Sleutels                 1 - 0      
                                                                      
 Livingstoneschool 2       - OBS De Kas                    1 - 3     
 -----------------------------------------------------------------    
 Mark de Rooij             - Jonas Ernst                   0 - 1      
 Sven van der Ploeg        - Danny Ouburg                  0 - 1      
 Daniėl Versteeg           - Robin Wognum                  0 - 1      
 Sacha Hoogstrate          - Badr Benali                   1 - 0      
                                                                      
 
 Schoolschaak 2014 Bovenbouw: Uitslagen ronde 5                       
 -----------------------------------------------------------------    

 Livingstoneschool 1       - OBS De Kas                    2 - 2    
 -----------------------------------------------------------------    
 Tijs Bitter               - Jonas Ernst                   ½ - ½      
 Tijn Jeninga              - Danny Ouburg                  0 - 1      
 Guido Dannenburg          - Robin Wognum                  1 - 0      
 Freek van Kasteren        - Badr Benali                   ½ - ½      
                                                                      
 De Vuurvogel 4            - De Ridderslag                 2 - 2    
 -----------------------------------------------------------------    
 Vincent van Haaren        - Ernesto Schillevoort          1 - 0      
 Atilla Roos               - Nuno Scholten                 0 - 1      
 Casper Visser             - Abel den Hartog               0 - 1      
 Kors Buters               - Odin Sleutels                 1 - 0      
                                                                      
 Livingstoneschool 2       - De Vuurvogel 3                ½ -3½     
 -----------------------------------------------------------------    
 Mark de Rooij             - Ismael al Attar               0 - 1      
 Sven van der Ploeg        - Twan Bosman                   ½ - ½      
 Daniėl Versteeg           - Mathilde Smaling              0 - 1      
 Sacha Hoogstrate          - Leroy Merkus                  0 - 1      
                                                                      
 Johannes Calvijnschool 2  - Messemaker                    2 - 2     
 -----------------------------------------------------------------    
 Thijn van Haaften         - -                             1 - 0 R    
 Cor Israėl                - Niels Jongsma                 0 - 1      
 Jaap van Dijk             - Wander van Strien             0 - 1      
 Damian van der Hoeven     - Johan Heek                    1 - 0