Uitslagen ronde 1

 Lucas/Bart/Max/Matthias-Tijn/Ernesto 0 - 2
 Lucas Zuurmond-Tijn Jeninga 0 - 1
 Bart Hekelaar-Ernesto Schillevoort 0 - 1
 Martijn/Lauren-Wessel/Yuko 0 - 2
 Martijn Huisman-Wessel Luiten 0 - 1
 Lauren Hertog-Yuko Paulzen 0 - 1
 Jeroen/Lennart-Rowan/Timo 2 - 0
 Jeroen v.d. Bos-Rowan van Willigen 1 - 0
 Lennart v.d. Bos-Timo Roos 1 - 0
 Ingo/Olaf/Bastiaan-Mathilde/Isabel 0 - 2
 Ingo van Oldenborgh-Mathilde Smaling 0 - 1
 Olaf van Bemmelen-Isabel Akkerman 0 - 1
 JoŽl/Jesse-Yann/Lauren/Bart/Oscar 2 - 0 R
 JoŽl v.d. Hoeven-Reserve 1 1 - 0 R
 Jesse v.d. Hoeven-Reserve 2 1 - 0 R

Uitslagen ronde 2

 Tijn/Ernesto-Jeroen/Lennart 2 - 0
 Tijn Jeninga-Jeroen v.d. Bos 1 - 0
 Ernesto Schillevoort-Lennart v.d. Bos 1 - 0
 Mathilde/Isabel-Wessel/Yuko 0 - 2
 Mathilde Smaling-Wessel Luiten 0 - 1
 Isabel Akkerman-Yuko Paulzen 0 - 1
 JoŽl/Jesse-Lucas/Bart/Max/Matthias 2 - 0
 JoŽl v.d. Hoeven-Lucas Zuurmond 1 - 0
 Jesse v.d. Hoeven-Bart Hekelaar 1 - 0
 Yann/Lauren/Bart/Oscar-Martijn/Lauren 0 - 2 R
 Reserve 1-Martijn Huisman 0 - 1 R
 Reserve 2-Lauren Hertog 0 - 1 R
 Rowan/Timo-Ingo/Olaf/Bastiaan 1 - 1
 Rowan van Willigen-Ingo van Oldenborgh 0 - 1
 Timo Roos-Olaf van Bemmelen 1 - 0

Uitslagen ronde 3

 Wessel/Yuko-Tijn/Ernesto 0 - 2
 Wessel Luiten-Tijn Jeninga 0 - 1
 Yuko Paulzen-Ernesto Schillevoort 0 - 1
 Martijn/Lauren-JoŽl/Jesse 0 - 2
 Martijn Huisman-JoŽl v.d. Hoeven 0 - 1
 Lauren Hertog-Jesse v.d. Hoeven 0 - 1
 Jeroen/Lennart-Mathilde/Isabel 2 - 0
 Jeroen v.d. Bos-Mathilde Smaling 1 - 0
 Lennart v.d. Bos-Isabel Akkerman 1 - 0
 Ingo/Olaf/Bastiaan-Yann/Lauren/Bart/Oscar 2 - 0 R
 Ingo van Oldenborgh-Reserve 1 1 - 0 R
 Olaf van Bemmelen-Reserve 2 1 - 0 R
 Lucas/Bart/Max/Matthias-Rowan/Timo 1 - 1
 Lucas Zuurmond-Rowan van Willigen 1 - 0
 Bart Hekelaar-Timo Roos 0 - 1

Uitslagen ronde 4

 Tijn/Ernesto-JoŽl/Jesse 0 - 2
 Reserve-JoŽl v.d. Hoeven 0 - 1 R
 Ernesto Schillevoort-Jesse v.d. Hoeven 0 - 1
 Wessel/Yuko-Jeroen/Lennart ½ -1½
 Wessel Luiten-Jeroen v.d. Bos ½ - ½
 Yuko Paulzen-Lennart v.d. Bos 0 - 1
 Ingo/Olaf/Bastiaan-Martijn/Lauren 1 - 1
 Ingo van Oldenborgh-Martijn Huisman 1 - 0
 Reserve-Lauren Hertog 0 - 1 R
 Rowan/Timo-Mathilde/Isabel 1 - 1
 Rowan van Willigen-Mathilde Smaling 0 - 1
 Timo Roos-Isabel Akkerman 1 - 0
 Yann/Lauren/Bart/Oscar-Lucas/Bart/Max/Matthias 1 - 1
 Yann Rey-Max Brandse 0 - 1
 Yann Rey-Bart Hekelaar 1 - 0

Uitslagen ronde 5

 Jeroen/Lennart-JoŽl/Jesse 0 - 2
 Jeroen v.d. Bos-JoŽl v.d. Hoeven 0 - 1
 Lennart v.d. Bos-Jesse v.d. Hoeven 0 - 1
 Tijn/Ernesto-Ingo/Olaf/Bastiaan 1½- ½
 Ernesto Schillevoort-Ingo van Oldenborgh 1 - 0
 Reserve-Reserve ½ - ½ R
 Rowan/Timo-Wessel/Yuko 1 - 1
 Rowan van Willigen-Wessel Luiten 0 - 1
 Timo Roos-Yuko Paulzen 1 - 0
 Lucas/Bart/Max/Matthias-Martijn/Lauren 0 - 2
 Max Brandse-Martijn Huisman 0 - 1
 Bart Hekelaar-Martijn Huisman 0 - 1
 Mathilde/Isabel-Yann/Lauren/Bart/Oscar 1 - 1
 Mathilde Smaling-Yann Rey 1 - 0
 Isabel Akkerman-Lauren Hertog 0 - 1

Uitslagen ronde 6

 JoŽl/Jesse-Wessel/Yuko 2 - 0
 JoŽl v.d. Hoeven-Wessel Luiten 1 - 0
 Jesse v.d. Hoeven-Yuko Paulzen 1 - 0
 Martijn/Lauren-Tijn/Ernesto 1 - 1
 Martijn Huisman-Reserve 1 - 0 R
 Lauren Hertog-Ernesto Schillevoort 0 - 1
 Ingo/Olaf/Bastiaan-Jeroen/Lennart 0 - 2
 Reserve-Jeroen v.d. Bos 0 - 1 R
 Ingo van Oldenborgh-Lennart v.d. Bos 0 - 1
 Yann/Lauren/Bart/Oscar-Rowan/Timo 0 - 2
 Yann Rey-Rowan van Willigen 0 - 1
 Bart Hekelaar-Timo Roos 0 - 1
 Mathilde/Isabel-Lucas/Bart/Max/Matthias 2 - 0 R
 Mathilde Smaling-Vrij 1 - 0 R
 Isabel Akkerman-Vrij 1 - 0 R

Uitslagen ronde 7

 Rowan/Timo-JoŽl/Jesse 0 - 2
 Rowan van Willigen-JoŽl v.d. Hoeven 0 - 1
 Timo Roos-Jesse v.d. Hoeven 0 - 1
 Tijn/Ernesto-Mathilde/Isabel 2 - 0
 Tijn Jeninga-Mathilde Smaling 1 - 0
 Ernesto Schillevoort-Isabel Akkerman 1 - 0
 Jeroen/Lennart-Martijn/Lauren 2 - 0
 Jeroen v.d. Bos-Martijn Huisman 1 - 0
 Lennart v.d. Bos-Lauren Hertog 1 - 0
 Wessel/Yuko-Yann/Lauren/Bart/Oscar 1 - 1
 Wessel Luiten-Yann Rey 0 - 1
 Yuko Paulzen-Oscar de Jong 1 - 0
 Lucas/Bart/Max/Matthias-Ingo/Olaf/Bastiaan 1 - 1
 Matthias de Vreede-Ingo van Oldenborgh 0 - 1
 Bart Hekelaar-Bastiaan vd Werff 1 - 0

Uitslagen ronde 8

 JoŽl/Jesse-Mathilde/Isabel 2 - 0
 JoŽl v.d. Hoeven-Mathilde Smaling 1 - 0
 Jesse v.d. Hoeven-Isabel Akkerman 1 - 0
 Yann/Lauren/Bart/Oscar-Tijn/Ernesto 1 - 1
 Yann Rey-Tijn Jeninga 1 - 0
 Oscar de Jong-Ernesto Schillevoort 0 - 1
 Jeroen/Lennart-Lucas/Bart/Max/Matthias 2 - 0
 Jeroen v.d. Bos-Matthias de Vreede 1 - 0
 Lennart v.d. Bos-Bart Hekelaar 1 - 0
 Wessel/Yuko-Ingo/Olaf/Bastiaan 2 - 0
 Wessel Luiten-Ingo van Oldenborgh 1 - 0
 Yuko Paulzen-Bastiaan vd Werff 1 - 0
 Martijn/Lauren-Rowan/Timo 1 - 1
 Martijn Huisman-Rowan van Willigen 1 - 0
 Lauren Hertog-Timo Roos 0 - 1

Uitslagen ronde 9

 Ingo/Olaf/Bastiaan-JoŽl/Jesse 0 - 2
 Ingo van Oldenborgh-JoŽl v.d. Hoeven 0 - 1
 Bastiaan vd Werff-Jesse v.d. Hoeven 0 - 1
 Yann/Lauren/Bart/Oscar-Jeroen/Lennart 0 - 2
 Yann Rey-Jeroen v.d. Bos 0 - 1
 Oscar de Jong-Lennart v.d. Bos 0 - 1
 Rowan/Timo-Tijn/Ernesto 1 - 1
 Rowan van Willigen-Tijn Jeninga 1 - 0
 Timo Roos-Ernesto Schillevoort 0 - 1
 Lucas/Bart/Max/Matthias-Wessel/Yuko 0 - 2
 Matthias de Vreede-Wessel Luiten 0 - 1
 Bart Hekelaar-Yuko Paulzen 0 - 1
 Mathilde/Isabel-Martijn/Lauren 0 - 2
 Mathilde Smaling-Martijn Huisman 0 - 1
 Isabel Akkerman-Lauren Hertog 0 - 1

Teamklassement na ronde 9BPMPWPSB
1JoŽl/Jesse 18.0 18 72.0 72.00
2Jeroen/Lennart 13.5 14 76.5 46.00
3Tijn/Ernesto 12.5 13 77.5 49.00
4Wessel/Yuko 10.5 10 79.5 29.50
5Martijn/Lauren 9.0 9 81.0 26.00
6Rowan/Timo 8.0 8 82.0 27.25
7Mathilde/Isabel 6.0 6 84.0 14.50
8Ingo/Olaf/Bastiaan 5.5 5 84.5 14.00
9Yann/Lauren/Bart/Oscar 4.0 4 86.0 16.00
10Lucas/Bart/Max/Matthias 3.0 3 87.0 8.75


(c) Uitslagen en standen gemaakt met PERSUITS