Scoretabel na ronde 11
 Ronde
NrNaamScore1234567891011
1Peter Scheeren851.781.077.098.078.044.593.049.597.083.066.784.0
2Wim Heemskerk700.587.081.041.041.577.096.050.049.00.091.087.0
3Erik Hennink660.572.076.00.097.049.089.093.049.549.041.544.5
4Arjan van der Leij648.067.046.574.00.088.082.095.00.099.048.548.0
5Jan Evengroen600.548.072.086.048.083.00.048.048.048.071.048.5
6Bart van Putten592.847.547.547.574.041.094.00.047.547.563.383.0
7Leen de Jong566.00.070.073.042.080.00.041.588.046.543.082.0
8Minas Avedissian560.593.048.562.062.062.00.00.062.047.062.062.0
9Kees van Wensveen544.80.061.387.046.046.061.378.00.061.342.561.3
10Ben van Geffen533.245.569.045.560.745.545.584.092.045.50.00.0
11Jasper van Wijhe523.045.060.00.045.045.060.045.060.085.00.078.0
12Leslie Tjoo501.892.059.344.544.550.00.044.539.00.079.049.0
13Wibo Bourguignon499.544.558.744.044.00.058.771.00.058.744.076.0
14Bert Vlot491.00.058.00.087.043.573.076.037.558.058.00.0
15Wouter Schönwetter485.043.062.00.043.043.072.043.043.089.047.00.0
16Hans Krol464.242.542.542.542.542.50.077.056.70.046.072.0
17Diko Kalkdijk456.062.042.042.047.042.081.00.042.042.056.00.0
18Kees Brinkers449.569.071.041.549.50.041.547.081.00.049.00.0
19Rob Hoogland429.741.073.049.541.047.50.054.741.041.041.00.0
20Ton Hortensius426.00.00.072.062.074.00.040.00.054.054.070.0
21Kees Vermijn423.50.040.071.040.00.040.040.574.038.040.040.0
22Eelko de Groot408.239.552.739.552.739.552.739.539.552.70.00.0
23Annie de Jong407.539.052.090.00.039.052.00.044.552.039.00.0
24Frank Michielen397.861.00.038.538.00.038.50.038.570.051.362.0
25Henk van der Wösten394.870.00.038.038.550.738.00.069.040.050.70.0
26Hans van Offeren381.037.550.037.537.537.550.037.543.550.00.00.0
27Albert-Jan Wagensveld377.394.037.00.00.00.037.062.00.037.049.361.0
28Theo Haerkens360.080.00.00.048.748.70.00.036.536.561.048.7
29Zoran Zekusic346.00.00.00.036.062.00.070.061.069.048.00.0
30Adrie Oosterhof322.335.50.00.047.347.362.00.047.335.50.047.3
31Ronald Bode297.00.00.035.035.035.061.00.062.00.069.00.0
32Edgar Reibel280.00.00.034.546.046.046.073.00.00.00.034.5
33Ruud van Noord260.734.045.334.034.034.034.00.00.045.30.00.0
34Chris Kraaijeveld257.50.033.533.533.533.533.50.00.00.090.00.0
35David Avedissian253.033.033.033.033.033.00.00.044.00.00.044.0
36Frans Bottenberg223.532.532.532.532.532.50.00.00.061.00.00.0
37Peter Ypma160.032.032.032.032.032.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
38Henk-Jan Evengroen157.531.531.531.531.531.50.00.00.00.00.00.0
39Huub Huijten123.00.00.061.00.00.00.00.00.062.00.00.0
40Michelle Munnikhuis91.50.00.00.030.530.50.030.50.00.00.00.0
Legenda
  Wit  Zwart
 Extern Oneven
 Afgezegd Regl. winst
 Vrijgesteld Regl. verlies
 Geen uitslag Overige

Aangemaakt door: Rokade versie 5505 Datum/tijd: 17-04-2018 10:05:42