Scoretabel na ronde 15
 Ronde
NrNaamScore123456789101112131415
1Erik Hennink1054,348,582,044,588,099,081,066,748,098,094,066,797,091,00,050,0
2Wim Heemskerk946,033,068,048,586,00,049,583,066,046,548,082,089,097,0100,049,5
3Peter Scheeren909,265,385,095,071,048,565,30,089,00,075,077,049,00,093,096,0
4Jan Evengroen861,850,094,049,596,049,091,075,064,787,044,564,70,00,048,048,5
5Leen de Jong820,547,093,064,00,085,064,098,050,094,049,544,50,083,048,50,0
6Ton Hortensius775,369,092,00,00,00,00,068,063,373,060,081,076,098,047,547,5
7Erich Karstan748,748,00,078,084,072,047,062,762,70,00,047,075,062,762,747,0
8Kees Brinkers745,046,50,046,546,562,062,081,086,049,546,546,583,00,00,089,0
9Diko Kalkdijk740,787,00,00,00,073,072,071,061,361,30,061,385,046,061,361,3
10Leslie Tjoo730,576,045,545,545,571,00,078,060,760,745,560,796,00,045,50,0
11Frank Michielen719,545,044,092,00,00,045,045,060,060,060,060,045,043,560,060,0
12Frans Bottenberg707,540,083,050,090,044,588,044,50,044,548,548,00,044,582,00,0
13Henk van der Wösten700,843,045,075,00,041,50,058,758,758,744,058,70,076,058,783,0
14Bert Vlot676,00,043,543,50,041,073,058,058,00,078,058,077,045,058,043,0
15Annie de Jong666,044,078,043,00,090,043,057,30,043,057,337,50,057,372,043,5
16Zoran Zekusic641,556,70,068,042,50,056,738,056,756,70,056,70,078,056,775,0
17Rob Hoogland623,042,042,042,00,079,042,042,041,056,076,00,086,00,075,00,0
18Kees Vermijn604,041,50,060,082,044,077,00,055,341,592,055,30,00,055,30,0
19Arjan van der Leij597,241,00,041,00,043,568,062,042,078,085,00,041,054,70,041,0
20Wibo Bourguignon573,00,076,079,040,540,50,00,040,540,554,00,039,540,568,054,0
21Ben van Geffen557,844,540,040,095,077,053,340,040,040,00,00,088,00,00,00,0
22Adrie Oosterhof557,50,073,00,068,00,039,560,052,752,70,039,540,552,739,539,5
23Chris Kraaijeveld552,537,50,00,039,070,095,00,068,00,00,039,071,00,060,073,0
24Jasper van Wijhe540,579,038,538,538,50,00,051,377,038,551,30,00,051,338,538,0
25Albert-Jan Wagensveld539,50,00,073,092,038,035,542,550,768,00,050,70,00,050,738,5
26Minas Avedissian521,039,032,00,087,095,075,00,050,050,00,043,00,050,00,00,0
27Wouter Schönwetter420,737,037,037,037,037,00,00,049,349,30,00,073,064,00,00,0
28Theo Haerkens415,80,00,00,060,00,00,048,772,00,079,071,00,048,736,50,0
29Edgar Reibel414,036,036,036,036,00,00,048,00,036,00,068,060,00,00,058,0
30Hans Krol403,881,035,535,50,00,038,00,060,047,335,50,00,035,535,50,0
31David Avedissian385,035,00,035,035,00,035,035,00,046,770,00,00,046,70,046,7
32Bart van Putten370,50,060,034,534,534,534,534,546,00,00,00,00,046,046,00,0
33Kees van Wensveen345,773,00,00,00,060,00,00,00,00,045,30,062,060,00,045,3
34Hans van Offeren317,833,561,033,533,533,533,50,00,044,744,70,00,00,00,00,0
35Peter Ypma302,549,533,033,033,033,033,00,00,00,00,044,00,044,00,00,0
36Henk-Jan Evengroen249,232,532,532,532,532,50,00,00,00,00,043,30,043,30,00,0
37Eelko de Groot240,232,037,532,032,032,032,00,00,00,042,70,00,00,00,00,0
38Erwin Olie227,531,570,031,531,531,531,50,00,00,00,00,00,00,00,00,0
39Ronald Bode215,031,031,031,031,031,00,00,00,00,00,060,00,00,00,00,0
40Ruud van Noord193,230,50,030,530,530,530,50,00,00,040,70,00,00,00,00,0
41Huub Huijten187,030,00,00,00,00,040,00,00,060,00,00,00,00,00,057,0
42Gerard Jones147,529,529,529,529,529,50,00,00,00,00,00,00,00,00,00,0
43Jaap van Noppen58,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,058,00,0
44Michelle Munnikhuis0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,00,0
Legenda
  Wit  Zwart
 Extern Oneven
 Afgezegd Regl. winst
 Vrijgesteld Regl. verlies
 Geen uitslag Overige
 Niet gespeeld

Aangemaakt door: Rokade versie 5504 Datum/tijd: 16-01-2018 00:09:15